6th International Aikido Tournament Results

http://micahsherman.com/?node=spelen-casino-mobiel spelen casino mobiel http://www.nurmimaki.fi/?node=EuroSlots-online-kasino&260=ef EuroSlots online-kasino على الانترنت كازينو الروبوت http://uselessiphonestuff.com/?art=%D9%84%D8%B9%D8%A8%D8%A9-%D9%88%D8%B1%D9%82-%D8%A7%D9%84%D8%B1%D8%A7%D9%85%D9%8A&7b2=98 %D9%84%D8%B9%D8%A8%D8%A9-%D9%88%D8%B1%D9%82-%D8%A7%D9%84%D8%B1%D8%A7%D9%85%D9%8A http://www.mncandc.com/?node=Golden-Gopher-speel-speelautomaten-online Golden Gopher speel speelautomaten online

October 2005 at Nippon Budokan Training Center
Katsu-ura JAPAN

Kongo (Mixed Team Competition)

1. Shodokan HQ
2. SHODOKAN UK
3. JAA KANTO STUDENTS

Men’s Team Tanto Randori

1. JAA KANTO-A
2. KANTO STUDENTS-B
3. SHODOKAN HQ-A & JAA KANTO-B

Women’s Team Tanto Randori

1. JAA KANTO
2. SHODOKAN HQ
3. BAA-RED & BAA-WHITE

Men’s Individual Tanto Randori

1. WOLPUT Tim (Sanshirokai(KANTO JAPAN))
2. KONAKA Junji (Ryoukoukai(KANTO JAPAN))
3. SHIORI Yu (SHODOKAN HQ(KANSAI JAPAN)) & MATSUBARA Yasuhiro (SHODOKAN Musashino(KANTO JAPAN))

Women’s Individual Tanto Randori

1. Gitte Wolput (SHOBUKAI(BELGIUM))
2. YAMASAKI Fumika (SHODOKAN HQ(KANSAI JAPAN))
3. O’ONISHI Mio (SHODOKAN HQ(KANSAI JAPAN)) & SATO Keiko (Ryoukoukai(KANTO JAPAN))

Enbu -Free Style

1. SAKAI Shinnosuke – SUGANO Kentaro (SHODOKAN HQ(KANSAI JAPAN))
2. NARIYAMA Tetsuya – NOSHITA Naomasa (SHODOKAN HQ(KANSAI JAPAN))
3. FUJITA Emiko – TSUZAKI Yoshinori (SHODOKAN Musashino(KANTO JAPAN)) &
YAMAGUCHI Koji – HAMANO Ryuta(SHODOKAN HQ(KANSAI JAPAN))

Enbu -Koryu goshin no kata

1. SHIRAOKA Taketo – MIYO Mai (Toumon aikidokai(KANTO JAPAN))
2. NAKATA Mayu – TSUNO Ikue (KANSAI Student JAPAN)
3. MATSUI Takayoshi – O’OURA Takayuki (KANSAI Student JAPAN) & TSUJI Naotoshi – KITANO Daisuke (KANSAI Student JAPAN)

Enbu -Seventeen Basic Techniques (DAN)

1. EVANS Steve – LIVINGSTONE Martin (SHODOKAN UK)
2. ABE Masa – BROWN Abi (SHODOKAN UK)
3. NAKAGAWA Michiko – KOBAYASHI – Ayako(Ryoukoukai(KANTO JAPAN)) & TADA Jo – LIMA Sergio (ATAB (BRAZIL))

Enbu -Seventeen Basic Techniques (KYU)

1. PAGNIER Celine – NAGATA Shizuka (SHODOKAN HQ (KANSAI JAPAN))
2. UEZONO Tetsuya – FUJINAMI Yu (KANSAI Student JAPAN)
3. UMAKOSHI Taiju – AKAGI Yoshinori (KANSAI Student JAPAN) & TAKEDA Kyoko – MATSUMOTO Miyako (KANSAI Student JAPAN)